Europee/ i risultati del Molise. Le preferenze ai Partiti e ai candidati

564

Movimento 5 Stelle 43.330 28,76%
GENTILE STEFANIA 9.580
PEDICINI PIERNICOLA 1.292
RANIERI GIANLUCA 939
GEMMA CHIARA MARIA 883
FERRARA LAURA 543
NAPOLITANO LUIGI 529
ADINOLFI ISABELLA DETTA ISA 480
DI NINO VALERIA 446
D’AMATO ROSA 259
FURORE MARIO 248
AVALLONE VITO 210
DELLA VALLE DANILO 208
PELUSO MARIANO 121
FARINA ENRICO 117
DE GIGLIO ALBERTO CLAUDIO 91
DI MATTEO ANTIMINA 45
RESCIGNO MICHELA 28
PULPITO FRANCA 23

Lega Salvini Premier 36.544 voti 24,26%
SALVINI MATTEO 10.021
PETRONI LUIGI ANTONIO 2.435
CASANOVA MASSIMO 901
GRANT VALENTINO 814
DE BLASIS ELISABETTA 729
STAINE EMMA 451
ANTELMI ILARIA 441
SGRO NADIA 238
CAROPPO ANDREA 176
D’ALOISIO ANTONELLO 149
SOFO VINCENZO 137
LELLA ANTONELLA 128
VUOLO LUCIA 125
TOMMASETTI AURELIO 121
CERRELLI GIANCARLO 107
SAPIGNOLI SIMONA 91
PORPIGLIA FRANCESCA ANASTASIA 53
CALDERANO DANIELA 46

Forza Italia 23.060 voti 15,31%
PATRICIELLO ALDO 11.707
BERLUSCONI SILVIO 3.346
CESA LORENZO 955
MUSSOLINI ALESSANDRA 796
MATERA BARBARA 422
MARTUSCIELLO FULVIO 289
CHIUSOLO MARIAGRAZIA DETTA MOLLY 254
PECCHIA ANTONIETTA DETTA ANTONELLA 224
D’ANTINI FILOMENA DETTA MENA 131
MAGLIOCCA GIORGIO 110
DI SALVATORE PAOLA 98
SILVESTRIS SERGIO PAOLO FRANCESCO 57
PEDA’ GIUSEPPE 49
CICCOPIEDI LEONARDO 43
CALIGIURI FULVIA MICHELA 30
DE DONATO BEATRICE 22
BELLAME CARMELA DETTA CARMEN 13
ILARDI ANTONIO 4

Partito Democratico 22.058 voti 14,64%
CERRONI CATERINA 6.738
COZZOLINO ANDREA 1.931
ROBERTI FRANCO 1.708
CAPUTO NICOLA 937
PICIERNO GIUSEPPINA DETTA PINA 571
PAOLUCCI MASSIMO 568
BALLO GERARTA DETTA GERI 334
GENTILE ELENA 286
FERRANDINO GIUSEPPE DETTO GIOSI 281
STOMEO IVAN 224
PICCIRILLI EDUARDO MARIA 85
IACUCCI FRANCESCO ANTONIO 74
KECHOUD LEILA DETTA LEILA 58
MARRO ANNA 49
PETRONE ANNA 48
BRIENZA NICOLA 33
NUCERA LUCIA ANITA IN MAISANO 15
VERDOLIVA MARIELLA 9

Fratelli d’Italia 9.534 voti 6,33%
MELONI GIORGIA 2.859
FITTO RAFFAELE 2.402
RESCIGNO CARMELA 1.083
NESCI DENIS DOMENICO DETTO DENIS 535
GEMMATO MARCELLO 520
MUSSOLINI CAIO GIULIO CESARE DETTO CAIO 452
MELE STELLA 191
D’URBANO MARGHERITA 76
VINCI LUCREZIA 76
TISCI ANTONIO 63
RONGHI SALVATORE 51
TOZZI UGO 46
AVERSA ROSARIO ACHILLE DETTO ROCCO 23
QUAGLIERI MARIO 21
GENTILE ISABELLA 20
SICILIANO ALESSANDRA 13
LETIZIA MARIA 7
LAGROTTA MARIA ROSARIA 3

Popolari per l’Italia 4.504 voti 2,99%
MAURO MARIO WALTER 2.832
CIRIANI ANNA 49
AUFIERO FRANCO 44
ARBIA SILVANA 32
BONDESAN GIOVANBATTISTA 32
ESPOSITO FRANCA ROSARIA 26
SPIAGGIA CARMINE 18
MORELLI GIUSEPPE 11
CARTELLINO COSIMO DAMIANO 11
COVINO ELVIO 8
TOMACIELLO LOREDANA 4
SBANO LUCIA 3
CAVALLETTO PAOLA 3
MARIOTTO LUCA 2
SPINELLI CRISTINA 1
FARASO ANNUNZIATA 0
LIMARDO COSIMO 0

La Sinistra 3.189 voti 2,12%
FERRI SARA 1.368
FORENZA ELEONORA 366
FUCITO ALESSANDRO DETTO SANDRO 248
BEVILACQUA PIETRO 104
CAPUANO NICOLA 88
FABBRIS GIOVANNI 46
NATALICCHIO PAOLA 44
PANDOLFI LUIGI 35
AMALFI CIRO 31
ARRICALE MICHELA 28
PESCE FRANCESCA 24
CACCIATORE FORTUNATO MARIA 22
PALLADINO MARCO 21
ARCURI VIOLETTA DETTA VIOLA 10
LUONGO ANTONIO 6
PERRONE PATRIZIA 6
DELL’ANNA LIVIA DETTA JESSICA 5
PALIERI IVANA 1

Europa – Italia in Comune – PDE Italia 2130 voti 1,41%
ABBATICCHIO MICHELE DETTO ABBA 170
AIUTO DANIELA 147
PASQUINO RAIMONDO 131
RUSSO SIMONA 98
SENATORE ALESSANDRA 55
GALTIERI FRANCESCO 45
PISICCHIO ALFONSINO 36
GADOLA ARNALDO 29
MANZI SILVJA 29
DI LORENZO LOREDANA 28
ADESSO RAFFAELLO 16
MONTICELLI LUCIANO 14
DEL NEGRO SERENA 10
FASULO ROSSELLA 9
DE ANDREIS MARCO 9
DI PALMA NICOLA 6
MANCIERO LUCIA 5
STOMEO ELEONORA DETTA CLAUDIA 4

Europa Verde 1.724 voti 1,14%
BALDO ELIANA 83
TRIMARCHI EMANUELA 34
AMODEO ORLANDO 23
ESPOSITO LUIGI 20
LACICERCHIA GIUSEPPE 14
CHIAIA EMMA 12
PENDENZA MAURIZIO 12
POLLINZI FILOMENA DETTA FILLY 11
ALOISI CROCIFISSO 11
BARBARO GIUSEPPE 7
VENTURA GIUSEPPE 7
VOTANO VALERIA 6
COLACICCO ADRIANA 5
GIORDANO VINCENZO 5
FASANO ASCENZA LOREDANA DETTA LOREDANA MARANGOLO 4
STARACE INNOCENZA ANNA 4
FARINARO GIULIANA 2
QUARTARONE FRANCESCO 0

Partito Comunista 1.688 voti 1,12%
MUSTILLO ALESSANDRO 205
RIZZO MARCO 151
PANO ROBERTO 96
VERARDI MARIANGELA 36
BERGAMINI LAURA 11
MOSAICO PALMO ANTONINO 5
ADAMO FRANCESCO 4
GIANNINI DANIELA 3
AQUINO DOMENICO 3
BASTONE GIOVANNINA 2
D’ANTONI ELEONORA 2
SATTEL INGRID 2
CATELLO SALVATORE 2
FIRMANI LUCIA 2
STEFANI SILVIA 1
NENNA GENNARO 1
BERNARDINI ALDO 0
BIANCINI LAURA 0

Popolo della Famiglia – Alternativa Popolare 910 voti 0,60%
DI SALVO MARCO 422
RIZZUTI ERALDO 40
LUPI FEDERICA 11
LEONE VITTORIA 9
CIANCETTA DIEGO AMEDEO 8
AVAGNINA LUCA 7
GAMBARDELLA ALFONSO 5
PUZO MARIANNA 4
DE PASCALIS MARIA CRISTINA 3
ACQUAVIVA KATIA 3
BARBANO CARLO 2
AMATI APOLLONIA 2
TERRANA LAURA 1
IANNEI GIOVANNI 1
FANIZZI MIRCO 0

Partito Animalista 861 voti 0,57%
CERIELLO CRISTIANO 30
CAMPANA ISABELLA 20
ZANIN LUISANTONIO 14
BOTTA VINCENZO 13
BRUNO ANNUNZIATA 12
MUSACCHIO ALBERTO 12
RINALDINI DANIELA 8
MONTORO ALBERTO 5
RAVICINI ANNA TONIA 3

Casapound – Destre Unite 544 voti 0,36%
DI SALVO PIERFRANCESCO 194
DI STEFANO SIMONE 160
PAGLIARICCIO CLAUDIA 50
FLORINO EMMANUELA 12
CAVALIERO LAURA 12
DE FALCO CIRA 5
IORIO VINCENZO 2
LAVEGLIA ANTONINO 1
LECCISO FELICE 1
POCCHIA ANTONIO 1
CATALANO LUIGI 0
PICICCI LUCIA 0
TANDOI RAFFAELLA 0
TESORIERO GIUSEPPINA 0

Forza Nuova 366 voti 0,24%
D’UVA GIUSTINO 135
DI LELLA KATIA 73
FIORE ROBERTO 66
FENIELLO ALESSIO 6
PACELLA SALVATORE 4
ORONZO CATERINA 2
DIANA ROBERTA 2
ZUMBO MARGHERITA ANTONIA 1
PRENCIPE GIUSEPPE 1
DAMIANI REBECCA 1
CANTONE TERESA 1
AUGELLO ALESSIA 1
FAZZARI ANGELO FRANCESCO 0
LEUZZI ALESSANDRA 0
SACCO VINCENZO 0
MAZZA GERARDOVITOMARIA DETTO GERARDO 0
CARLUCCI DOMENICO 0
TUMMOLO MICHELINA 0

Partito Pirata 204 voti 0,14%
DI LIBERTO LUIGI 20
BARGU CRISTINA DIANA 13
CUOMO ROSARIA 10
AMICI MONICA 6
GUBELLO LUIGI 4
TALARICO ROSARIA 3
BONANNO SARA 3
CALCAGNO STEFANIA 3
ZINGARELLI FELICE 3
SOMMA EMMANUELE 3
DEL SOLDATO FLAVIO 2
PINASSI MICHELE 2
CAPPELLETTI LUCA 1

Commenti Facebook